Bnc Male Twist-On Connector Rg59

Bnc Male Twist-On Connector Rg59

Description:

BNC Male Twist-on Connector RG59The Mace BNC Make Twist-on Connector RG59 is designed to bridge different cable sections. It features a male BNC connector on one end and a screw-on twist-cap on the other end that can be connected to a BNC cable with a metal threaded end piece. You can also use this connector to bridge two separate cable segments.

Seller:
123Stores

Shipped to:
  • United states



Products that may interest you:
Monoprice 102604 5m Fiber Optic Cable ST/ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex (62.5/125 Type), Orange
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice 102604 5m Fiber Optic Cable ST/ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex (62.5/125 Type), Orange

$23.14

More » Buy now »

Crosley Ac1001A-Re Vinyl Cleaner - Red
Seller:
123Stores

Crosley Ac1001A-Re Vinyl Cleaner - Red

$60.32

More » Buy now »

SkylinkHome TC-318-7 Deluxe 7-Button Remote
Seller:
Smarthome

SkylinkHome TC-318-7 Deluxe 7-Button Remote

$14.99

More » Buy now »

ISY994i/IR PRO Insteon Home Automation Starter Kit - Deluxe
Seller:
Smarthome

ISY994i/IR PRO Insteon Home Automation Starter Kit - Deluxe

$509.99

More » Buy now »

Monoprice Cat5e 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable-5ft Pink
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice Cat5e 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable-5ft Pink

$3.78

More » Buy now »

IESSENTIALS IE-AUX-RD 3.5mm Flat Auxiliary Cable, 3.3ft (Red)

IESSENTIALS IE-AUX-RD 3.5mm Flat Auxiliary Cable, 3.3ft (Red)

$13.19

More » Buy now »

Add you comments: