AXIS PET10-6080 8" Flat F-to-F Coaxial Jumper

AXIS PET10-6080 8" Flat F-to-F Coaxial Jumper

Description:

• Flat F-to-F jumper • Cable thickness only 3/32" • 75_ • Eliminates drilling through walls & runs under or over windows & doors • Soft, waterproof PVC jacket • Bulk packaging • White • 8" • Manufacturer Warranty: 90 Days


Shipped to:
  • United states



Products that may interest you:
Monoprice 25-Feet 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable, Orange (103416)
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice 25-Feet 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable, Orange (103416)

$8.09

More » Buy now »

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange

$9.91

More » Buy now »

Aspire PJS263V 3-Gang Wall Plate - Ivory
Seller:
Smarthome, Inc.

Aspire PJS263V 3-Gang Wall Plate - Ivory

$6.99 $5.72

More » Buy now »

Techflex FWN1.25GY5 Flexo Clean Cut 1 1/4-Inch Braided Cable Sleeve, Gray - 5 Feet
Seller:
Smarthome, Inc.

Techflex FWN1.25GY5 Flexo Clean Cut 1 1/4-Inch Braided Cable Sleeve, Gray - 5 Feet

$12.99 $9.56

More » Buy now »

HomeSeer HT-SEL-PRO Advanced Home Controller
Seller:
Smarthome

HomeSeer HT-SEL-PRO Advanced Home Controller

$664.95

More » Buy now »

Monoprice FLEXboot Series Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable-2ft Green
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice FLEXboot Series Cat6 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable-2ft Green

$3.71

More » Buy now »

Add you comments: