TRIPP LITE N201-003-WH CAT-6 RJ45 Male to Male White Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (3ft)

TRIPP LITE N201-003-WH CAT-6 RJ45 Male to Male White Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (3ft)

Description:

• Premium cabling for CAT-6, CAT-5E & CAT-5 applications • Features molded connectors with integral strain relief • Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installation • RoHS compliant • Lifetime product warranty • White • 3ft • Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime


Shipped to:
  • United states



Products that may interest you:
Vanco International AGP3E Super Premium Gold Plated RCA Female To 2-Male "Y" Cable, 6 Inch
Seller:
Smarthome, Inc.

Vanco International AGP3E Super Premium Gold Plated RCA Female To 2-Male "Y" Cable, 6 Inch

$3.66

More » Buy now »

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange

$22.39

More » Buy now »

SwitchLinc Dimmer - INSTEON Remote Control Dimmer (Dual-Band), White
Seller:
Smarthome, Inc.

SwitchLinc Dimmer - INSTEON Remote Control Dimmer (Dual-Band), White

$49.99

More » Buy now »

Universal Devices ISY994i ZW/IR PRO Controller - Insteon, Z-Wave & IR Support + PLM
Seller:
Smarthome

Universal Devices ISY994i ZW/IR PRO Controller - Insteon, Z-Wave & IR Support + PLM

$308.99

More » Buy now »

GE 13697 3.5mm to 3.5mm Ultra Auxiliary Audio Cable, 4ft

GE 13697 3.5mm to 3.5mm Ultra Auxiliary Audio Cable, 4ft

$12.59

More » Buy now »

STEREN BL-215-306BK RG6 Quad-Shield Coaxial Cable with F Connectors, 6ft

STEREN BL-215-306BK RG6 Quad-Shield Coaxial Cable with F Connectors, 6ft

$13.19

More » Buy now »

Add you comments: