AXIS PET10-5060 RG59 Coaxial Video Cable (12ft)

AXIS PET10-5060 RG59 Coaxial Video Cable (12ft)

Description:

• Standard female-to-female screw-on molded connectors • Nickel-plated fittings • Black • 12ft • Manufacturer Warranty: 90 Days


Shipped to:
  • United states



Products that may interest you:
TRIPP LITE P569-006 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet (6 ft)

TRIPP LITE P569-006 High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet (6 ft)

$15.56

More » Buy now »

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

$9.80

More » Buy now »

Monoprice 50FT FLEXboot 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable, Green
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice 50FT FLEXboot 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable, Green

$18.38

More » Buy now »

Mace Ko-300 300 Rj-11E Cable (White)
Seller:
123Stores

Mace Ko-300 300 Rj-11E Cable (White)

$90.36

More » Buy now »

PowerHome2 Insteon-Compatible Home Automation Software
Seller:
Smarthome

PowerHome2 Insteon-Compatible Home Automation Software

$99.95

More » Buy now »

Monoprice Cat5e 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable-10ft White
Seller:
123Stores

Monoprice Cat5e 24AWG UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable-10ft White

$4.36

More » Buy now »

Add you comments: